Pizza Street Kitchen Menu Fernandina Beach
Prices can change. Call us at 904-468-8160 with any questions.
Pizza
Cheese Pie
12" $15 · 16" $20Homemade dough, homemade pizza sauce, mozzarella.
White Pie
12" $16 · 16" $25Homemade ricotta, mozzarella, garlic oil, black pepper.
Margherita Pizza
12" $18 · 16" $28Homemade fresh mozzarella, Italian tomatoes, basil, olive oil.
Meatball Pizza
12" $20 · 16" $30Homemade fresh mozzarella, homemade meatballs, marinara, parmesan.
Pepperoni and Street Corn
12" $18 · 16" $25Maui Shrimp Pizza
12" $29 · 16" $37Garlic oil, chorizo, pineapple salsa, local shrimp, teriyaki aioli.
White Tomato Basil
12" $20 · 16" $30White pizza, sliced tomato, fresh basil.
Everything Pizza
12" $20 · 16" $30Homemade pizza sauce, mozzarella, onions, peppers, olives, ham, fresh Italian sausage, pepperoni, extra cheese.
Veggie Pizza
12" $20 · 16" $30Onions, peppers, portobello, black olives.
Mexican Street Pizza
12" $31 · 16" $39Skirt steak, onions, peppers, cheddar, street corn, chimichurri.
Meat Pizza
12" $20 · 16" $30Pepperoni, Fresh Italian sausage, bacon, ham.
Momma Evelyn's Pizza
12" $20 · 16" $30Homemade ricotta, spinach, shallots, portobello, homemade fresh mozzarella.
Slices
Slice Cheese
$4Slice Margarita
$5Slice White
$4.50
Monday Special
Mondays only.
Monday 16 inch Cheese Pizza
16" $12Monday 16 inch White Pizza
16" $14
Breads
6 Garlic Knots
$8Cheesy Bread
$8Side of Marinara
$1.50
Stromboli & Calzone
Served with a side of marinara. Extra marinara $2.
Regular Stromboli
$13Sliced mozzarella, portobello mushrooms, pepperoni and Italian sausage, rolled and baked, brushed with garlic butter and topped with parmesan and oregano. Served with a side of marinara.
Family Stromboli
$29Family size. Sliced mozzarella, portobellos, pepperoni and Italian sausage, rolled and baked, brushed with garlic butter and topped with parmesan and oregano. Served with a side of marinara.
Regular Calzone
$13Sliced mozzarella, ricotta and ham folded into our homemade dough and baked, brushed with garlic butter and topped with parmesan and oregano. Served with a side of marinara.
Salads
Each salad includes a dressing of your choice. Extra dressing $1.50 each.
Caesar Salad
Small $7 · Large $15Comes with Caesar dressing. Swap for any dressing at no charge; extra dressings $1.50 each.
House Salad
Small $7 · Large $15Comes with House Italian dressing. Swap for any dressing at no charge; extra dressings $1.50 each.
Greek Salad
Small $7 · Large $15Comes with Greek dressing. Swap for any dressing at no charge; extra dressings $1.50 each.
Drinks
Can Diet Coke
$3Can Sprite
$3Mexican Coke
$4Jarritos Pineapple
$4Jarritos Lime
$4San Pellegrino
$4Gatorade
$4
Desserts
Limoncello Cake
$7Strawberry & Nutella Crisp
$12Tiramisu
$7
Meatballs
Meatball Sub
$10Side of Meatballs
$9Pasta Marinara with Meatballs
$18
Toppings
Add toppings to any pie or slice. Local shrimp and skirt steak are not available on slices.
| Topping | 12" | 16" | Sicilian | Slice |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pepperoni | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Fresh Italian sausage | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Chorizo | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Meatball | $4 | $8 | $16 | $1 |
| Ham | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Bacon | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Grilled portobellos | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Grilled onions | $1.75 | $2.63 | $5.25 | $1 |
| Grilled bell peppers | $1.75 | $2.63 | $5.25 | $1 |
| Fresh jalapenos | $1.75 | $2.63 | $5.25 | $1 |
| Black olives | $1.75 | $2.63 | $5.25 | $1 |
| Spinach | $1.75 | $2.63 | $5.25 | $1 |
| Fresh basil | $1.75 | $2.63 | $5.25 | $1 |
| Extra cheese | $2.50 | $3.50 | $3.50 | — |
| Sliced mozzarella | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Homemade fresh mozzarella | $4 | $6 | $12 | $1 |
| Homemade ricotta | $3 | $4.50 | $9 | $1 |
| Grilled pineapple | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Homemade pizza sauce | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Garlic oil | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Olive oil | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Marinara sauce | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Sliced tomatoes | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Street corn | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Teriyaki aioli | $1.50 | $2.25 | $4.50 | $1 |
| Pineapple salsa | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Cheddar | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Red onions | $2.22 | $3.33 | $6.66 | $1 |
| Local shrimp | $11 | $15 | $26.25 | — |
| Skirt steak | $12 | $16 | $28 | — |
| Garlic | $1.75 | $2.50 | $3.50 | — |
Dine-in
Our dine-in menu features full breakfast, brunch, and lunch options including egg breakfast plates, homemade biscuits and gravy, pancakes, French toast, burgers, pasta, fresh seafood and more. Monday and Friday from 2pm to 9pm: full dinner menu featuring appetizers, pastas, steaks, seafood, pizza and more.
